Southern Football League

Southern Football League

Fixture

Athletic Club

Athletic Club

2015-May-27 12:00 AMReal Madrid
Real Madrid

Real Madrid

Sevilla

Sevilla

2015-May-27 12:00 AMSevilla
Villarreal

Villarreal

Barcelona

Barcelona

2015-May-27 12:00 AMBarcelona
Sevilla

Sevilla

Real Madrid

Real Madrid

2015-May-27 12:00 AMAtlético Madrid
Atlético Madrid

Atlético Madrid

Tottenham Hotspur

Tottenham Hotspur

2015-May-27 12:00 AMTottenham Hotspur
Liverpool

Liverpool

Chelsea

Chelsea

2015-May-27 12:00 AMChelsea
Manchester City

Manchester City

NoTEAMPWDLGSGA+/-PTS
1ChelseaChelsea3826937332+4187
2Manchester CityManchester City3824778338+4579
3ArsenalArsenal3822977136+3575
4Manchester UnitedManchester United38201086237+2570
5Tottenham HotspurTottenham Hotspur38197125853+564
6LiverpoolLiverpool38188125248+462
7SouthamptonSouthampton38186145433+2160
8EvertonEverton38 1211154850-247

Team List